Faculty and staff

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Aaron, Nathan - Administration

Allen, Candice - A/V Production

Amaral, Melissa - Visual Art

Anderson, Sarah - Mathematics

Austin, Lindsey - Social Studies

-B-

Beaty, Curtis - Physical Education

Benningfield, Nancy - CDC

Boston, Allison - Learning Coach

Brown, Aaron - Physical Education

Brown, Ashton - English

Brown, Keith - Social Studies

Broyles, Jaclyn - Media Specialist

Burch, Chelsa - Science

Burnette, Melanie - Mathematics

-C-

Carmichael, Scott - Social Studies

Carr, Al - English

Copeland, Kevin -Social Studies

Craig, Ken - Mathematics

Crockett, Jason - English

-D-

Dale, Derrick - Student Resource Officer

Demps, Jerrica - Criminal Justice

Dodgen, Michael - Physical Education

Dyer, Kaye - Teaching as a Profession

-E-

Eller, Kim - Agriculture

Everett, Brian - Social Studies

Everett, Laura - School Psychologist

-F-

Floyd, Shaun - Warrior Academy

-G-

Gateley, Kathryn - Foreign Language

Griffin, Siera - Learning Coach

-H-

Haston, Drew - English

Hawkins, Amy - Administration

Hendrix, Tanetta - Foreign Language

Hensley, Phillip - Mathematics

Hillis, Tyler - Social Studies

Holman, Kim - Secretary

Holman, Sabrina - Learning Coach

Howard, Sydney - English

-J-

-K-

Kennedy, Lindsay - English
Key, Richard - ISS

Keylon, Blake - Mechatronics (TCAT)

Kincer, Amy - Cafeteria Manager

-L-

Lewis, Relva - Science and Social Studies

Lewis, Sandy - Science and Social Studies

Luna, Shelby - Health Science

-M-

Mace, Rick - Welding (TCAT)

Mackie, Tim - Administration

Maggart, Lydia - Paraprofessional

Martin, Wesley - Science

Mason, Tracy - Secretary

McBride, Rhonda - Paraprofessional

McCulley, Amanda - Mathematics

McCulley, Angela - Science

McCulley, Jill - CDC

McFerrin, Janice - Mathematics

Mills, Morgan - Mathematics

Mills, Roger - Band

Mitchell, Eric - Physical Education

Moore, Jason - ROTC

Moore, Kyler - Agriculture

Murray, Montuka - Administration

-N-

-O-

Officer, Bobby - Guidance

-P-

Poston, Alex - Guidance

Price, Deleesa - Foreign Language

-R-

Ray, Steven - Mathematics

Replogle, Erin -Guidance

Roberts, Cass - Choir

Roberts, Katy - Physical Education

Rushing, Suzanne - TN Advise College Advisor

-S-

Salter, Jodi - Paraprofessional
Saylors, Angie - Paraprofessional, Warrior Academy

Segraves, Gregg - Social Studies

Sims, Brandon - Structural Systems/Construction

Sparkman, Lisa - Career Academy Secretary

Stanley, Angie - Attendance Secretary

Steele, Mickye - Guidance Secretary

Sullivan, Justin - Paraprofessional

Swift, Tobi - English

-T-

Taylor, Donna - Theater Arts

Thompson, Juonna - English

Thompson, Lisa - Paraprofessional

Tollison, Darla - Mathematics

-W-

Wallace, Shanee - Learning Coach

Welch, Rhonda - CTE Secretary

Weston, Whitney - Paraprofessional

White, Kristie - Cosmetology

Whitson, Tony - Automotive

Whittaker, Heather - School Nurse

Will, Hailey - TCAT Health Science

Will, Jacqueline - Culinary Arts

Willhite, Jessica - English

Wilson, Greg - Administration

Wilson, Scott - STEM

-Y-

Young, Kirsty - Social Studies